Biography

0

Sisi Sinaloa Quick Facts

Alias: Paris Mayne, Si Si Sinz, Paris Mayne
Date of Birth: 10/30/1987
Home Town: Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Measurements: 36C-28-34
Height: 5’11
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Sisi Sinaloa Biography

Sexy brunette babe Sisi Sinaloa was born in Phoenix, Arizona in 1987. Sisi made her debut in the adult industry in 2008 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sisi starred in only one adult film which fell in to the interracial niche and was titled ‘It’s Huge 16.’

Sisi Sinaloa stands at 5’11 and weighs 125lbs. Sisi has many fans who love her for a variety of reasons but particularly for her massive 36C titties that make up only part of her delicious 36C-28-34 figure. Sisi currently has her navel pierced and she also has a tattoo of an angel to the right of her navel, a flag of Arizona and PHX above her left hip and a Bambi deer and “Bambi” tattooed on her lower back.

During her adult career Sisi Sinaloa has only worked with one adult production studio: Vengeance XXX. During her film with them Sisi had the opportunity to work alongside Isabella Amour, Madison Young, Rosario Stone and Shane Diesel.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. Seth says:

    Hey Sisi I’m a big fan. Do you ever come to NY? I would love to meet you 😉

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *